Beeswax- Yellow (Pellet) Cosmetic Grade Size:250gram and skin softener in soaps
Description
and skin softener in soaps
Candle-Candle Tarts Maximum Use 100% Potpourri & Incense Maximum Use 100%
which have sedative
reduce scars
Without these ions present
Beeswax- Yellow (Pellet) Cosmetic Grade Size:250gram and skin softener in soapsAppearance: Beads (Yellow) Cosmetic Grade Beeswax Yellow is a pure natural wax secreted by honeybees. It can perform many different functions, acting as a thickener, texturizer, emulsifying agent, moisturizer, and skin protectant, among other uses. Some of its most popular applications lie in candle making, skin care, hair care, and cosmetics. For candle making, natural beeswax burns cleaner and longer than petroleum based paraffin waxes. It does not
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
Marinated Feta & Olives intl
US$ 10.00
Fresh Off the Goat Loco Coffee
US$ 17.00
At Brambly Hedge Inc.
US$ 27.00





